arrowdown02
Gruppenphase - U15 Girls
GV01
A
09:30
TSG Hoffenheim
First Vienna FC
1:0
1
Hopfgarten
GV02
A
09:30
Vogtländischer FV
FC St. Gallen
0:2
2
Hopfgarten
GV03
A
11:00
PKKU
TSG Hoffenheim
2:0
1
Hopfgarten
GV04
A
11:00
First Vienna FC
FC St. Gallen
1:0
2
Hopfgarten
GV05
A
12:30
TSG Hoffenheim
FC St. Gallen
0:1
1
Hopfgarten
GV06
A
12:30
Vogtländischer FV
PKKU
1:4
2
Hopfgarten
GV07
A
14:00
FC St. Gallen
PKKU
0:0
1
Hopfgarten
GV08
A
14:00
First Vienna FC
Vogtländischer FV
3:0
2
Hopfgarten
GV09
A
15:30
TSG Hoffenheim
Vogtländischer FV
2:0
1
Hopfgarten
GV10
A
15:30
First Vienna FC
PKKU
0:0
2
Hopfgarten
GV11
B
10:00
SGS Essen
SG FAC - USC Landhaus
2:0
1
Hopfgarten
GV12
B
10:00
FFC Wacker München
Rush Select Girls
0:0
2
Hopfgarten
GV13
B
11:30
SG FAC - USC Landhaus
Rush Select Girls
0:3
1
Hopfgarten
GV14
B
11:30
SGS Essen
FFC Wacker München
2:0
2
Hopfgarten
GV15
B
13:00
SGS Essen
Rush Select Girls
2:0
1
Hopfgarten
GV16
B
14:30
SG FAC - USC Landhaus
FFC Wacker München
0:1
1
Hopfgarten
GV17
C
10:30
1.FC Köln
Vorarlberger Auswahl
2:0
1
Hopfgarten
GV18
C
10:30
ZNK Radomlje
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0:0
2
Hopfgarten
GV19
C
12:00
1.FC Köln
ZNK Radomlje
2:0
1
Hopfgarten
GV20
C
12:00
Vorarlberger Auswahl
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1:1
2
Hopfgarten
GV21
C
13:30
1.FC Köln
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1:1
1
Hopfgarten
GV22
C
15:00
Vorarlberger Auswahl
ZNK Radomlje
0:0
1
Hopfgarten
GV23
D
10:05
Eintracht Frankfurt
TFV Auswahl U15
1:0
1
Westendorf
GV24
D
10:35
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
IF Brommapojkarna
1:1
1
Westendorf
GV25
D
11:55
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0:0
1
Westendorf
GV26
D
12:25
TFV Auswahl U15
IF Brommapojkarna
1:0
1
Westendorf
GV27
D
14:10
Eintracht Frankfurt
IF Brommapojkarna
1:0
1
Westendorf
GV28
D
14:40
TFV Auswahl U15
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0:2
1
Westendorf
Tabellen - U15 Girls
5
Vogtländischer FV
4
0
0
4
1
11
-10
0
2
Rush Select Girls
3
1
1
1
3
2
1
4
3
FFC Wacker München
3
1
1
1
1
2
-1
4
4
SG FAC - USC Landhaus
3
0
0
3
0
6
-6
0
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
0
3
0
2
2
0
3
3
Vorarlberger Auswahl
3
0
2
1
1
3
-2
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
3
2
1
0
2
0
2
7
2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3
1
2
0
3
1
2
5
3
TFV Auswahl U15
3
1
0
2
1
3
-2
3
4
IF Brommapojkarna
3
0
1
2
1
3
-2
1
K.O. Spiele - U15 Girls
Nr.
Gruppe
Spielzeit
Mannschaft 1
Mannschaft 2
Ergebnis
Platz
Spielort
GP1
13-17
09:15
TSG Hoffenheim
SG FAC - USC Landhaus
5:1
2
Hopfgarten
GF1
VF1
09:15
PKKU
Rush Select Girls
5:0
1
Hopfgarten
GF2
VF2
09:45
SGS Essen
First Vienna FC
3:0
1
Hopfgarten
GP2
13-17
09:45
ZNK Radomlje
IF Brommapojkarna
0:1
2
Hopfgarten
GP3
9-12
10:15
FC St. Gallen
FFC Wacker München
4:3(3:2*)
2
Hopfgarten
GF3
VF3
10:15
1.FC Köln
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0:1
1
Hopfgarten
GF4
VF4
10:45
Eintracht Frankfurt
Grasshopper Club Zürich
7:6(7:6*)
1
Hopfgarten
GP4
9-12
10:45
Vorarlberger Auswahl
TFV Auswahl U15
0:2(0:2*)
2
Hopfgarten
GP5
15-17
11:20
Vogtländischer FV
SG FAC - USC Landhaus
5:4(5:4*)
2
Hopfgarten
GP6
13-14
11:20
TSG Hoffenheim
IF Brommapojkarna
2:1(2:1*)
1
Hopfgarten
GP7
11-12
11:50
FFC Wacker München
Vorarlberger Auswahl
2:0
2
Hopfgarten
GP8
15-17
11:50
Vogtländischer FV
ZNK Radomlje
1:0
1
Hopfgarten
GP9
9-10
12:20
FC St. Gallen
TFV Auswahl U15
2:1(2:1*)
2
Hopfgarten
GF5
HF1
12:20
PKKU
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1:0
1
Hopfgarten
GF6
HF2
12:55
SGS Essen
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:1
1
Hopfgarten
GP10
5-8
12:55
Rush Select Girls
1.FC Köln
3:1(3:1*)
2
Hopfgarten
GP11
5-8
13:25
First Vienna FC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0:2
2
Hopfgarten
GF7
3-4
14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:2(3:2*)
1
Hopfgarten
GF8
FINALE
16:30
PKKU
SGS Essen
2:3(2:3*)
1
St. Johann