Livescore
U11
U13
U15
U15 Girls
Vorrunde
Tabelle
K.O. Spiele
Alle Spielorte
Brixen
Ellmau
Fieberbrunn
Going
Hopfgarten
Kirchberg
Kirchdorf
Kitzbühel
Oberndorf
Reith
Söll
St. Johann
Westendorf
arrowdown02
Gruppenphase - U15 Girls
GV01
A
09:30
TSG Hoffenheim
FFC Wacker München
4:0
1
Hopfgarten
GV02
A
10:00
SSV Obi Brixen
FCO St. Gallen Staad
0:3
1
Hopfgarten
GV03
A
12:30
TSG Hoffenheim
SSV Obi Brixen
2:0
1
Hopfgarten
GV04
A
12:30
FFC Wacker München
FCO St. Gallen Staad
0:2
2
Hopfgarten
GV05
A
14:00
TSG Hoffenheim
FCO St. Gallen Staad
1:1
1
Hopfgarten
GV06
A
14:30
FFC Wacker München
SSV Obi Brixen
0:2
1
Hopfgarten
GV07
B
10:30
SGS Essen
Vogtland Kreisauswahl
1:0
1
Hopfgarten
GV08
B
11:00
AS Illzach-Modenheim
TFV Auswahl U15
0:3
1
Hopfgarten
GV09
B
13:00
SGS Essen
AS Illzach-Modenheim
3:0
1
Hopfgarten
GV10
B
13:00
Vogtland Kreisauswahl
TFV Auswahl U15
0:1
2
Hopfgarten
GV11
B
15:00
SGS Essen
TFV Auswahl U15
1:0
1
Hopfgarten
GV12
B
15:30
Vogtland Kreisauswahl
AS Illzach-Modenheim
3:0
1
Hopfgarten
GV13
C
11:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2:0
1
Hopfgarten
GV14
C
12:00
IF Brommapojkarna
Vorarlberger Auswahl
1:0
1
Hopfgarten
GV15
C
13:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
IF Brommapojkarna
0:1
1
Hopfgarten
GV16
C
13:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Vorarlberger Auswahl
0:6
2
Hopfgarten
GV17
C
16:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Vorarlberger Auswahl
2:0
1
Hopfgarten
GV18
C
16:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue
IF Brommapojkarna
0:5
1
Hopfgarten
GV19
D
10:05
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Moosinning
0:2
1
Westendorf
GV20
D
10:35
ZNK Radomlje
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1:0
1
Westendorf
GV21
D
11:55
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
ZNK Radomlje
0:1
1
Westendorf
GV22
D
12:25
FC Moosinning
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0:1
1
Westendorf
GV23
D
14:10
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0:0
1
Westendorf
GV24
D
14:40
FC Moosinning
ZNK Radomlje
2:1
1
Westendorf
Tabellen - U15 Girls
1
TSG Hoffenheim
3
2
1
0
7
1
6
7
2
FCO St. Gallen Staad
3
2
1
0
6
1
5
7
3
SSV Obi Brixen
3
1
0
2
2
5
-3
3
4
FFC Wacker München
3
0
0
3
0
8
-8
0
1
SGS Essen
3
3
0
0
5
0
5
9
2
TFV Auswahl U15
3
2
0
1
4
1
3
6
3
Vogtland Kreisauswahl
3
1
0
2
3
2
1
3
4
AS Illzach-Modenheim
3
0
0
3
0
9
-9
0
1
IF Brommapojkarna
3
3
0
0
7
0
7
9
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
3
2
0
1
4
1
3
6
3
Vorarlberger Auswahl
3
1
0
2
6
3
3
3
4
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3
0
0
3
0
13
-13
0
1
FC Moosinning
3
2
0
1
4
2
2
6
2
ZNK Radomlje
3
2
0
1
3
2
1
6
3
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
1
1
1
1
1
0
4
4
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3
0
1
2
0
3
-3
1
K.O. Spiele - U15 Girls
Sortieren
nach Uhrzeit
nach Nummer
arrowdown02
Nr.
Gruppe
Spielzeit
Mannschaft 1
Mannschaft 2
Ergebnis
Platz
Spielort
GP1
13-16
09:15
FFC Wacker München
AS Illzach-Modenheim
3:0
2
Hopfgarten
GF1
VF1
09:15
TSG Hoffenheim
TFV Auswahl U15
1:0
1
Hopfgarten
GP2
13-16
09:45
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0:3
2
Hopfgarten
GF2
VF2
09:45
SGS Essen
FCO St. Gallen Staad
2:0
1
Hopfgarten
GP3
9-12
10:15
SSV Obi Brixen
Vogtland Kreisauswahl
2:1
2
Hopfgarten
GF3
VF3
10:15
IF Brommapojkarna
ZNK Radomlje
1:0
1
Hopfgarten
GP4
9-12
10:45
Vorarlberger Auswahl
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0:3
2
Hopfgarten
GF4
VF4
10:45
FC Moosinning
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:1
(3:1*)
1
Hopfgarten
GP5
15-16
11:15
AS Illzach-Modenheim
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0:3
2
Hopfgarten
GP6
13-14
11:15
FFC Wacker München
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0:2
1
Hopfgarten
GP7
11-12
11:45
Vogtland Kreisauswahl
Vorarlberger Auswahl
6:7
(5:6*)
2
Hopfgarten
GP8
9-10
11:45
SSV Obi Brixen
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0:1
1
Hopfgarten
GF5
HF1
12:15
TSG Hoffenheim
IF Brommapojkarna
8:7
(8:7*)
1
Hopfgarten
GP9
5-8
12:15
TFV Auswahl U15
ZNK Radomlje
0:2
2
Hopfgarten
GP10
5-8
12:45
FCO St. Gallen Staad
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:0
2
Hopfgarten
GF6
HF2
12:55
SGS Essen
FC Moosinning
2:0
1
Hopfgarten
GP11
7-8
13:30
TFV Auswahl U15
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:4
(3:4*)
2
Hopfgarten
GP12
5-6
14:00
ZNK Radomlje
FCO St. Gallen Staad
5:3
(3:1*)
2
Hopfgarten
GF7
3-4
14:00
IF Brommapojkarna
FC Moosinning
2:0
1
Hopfgarten
GF8
FINALE
16:30
TSG Hoffenheim
SGS Essen
2:1
(2:1*)
1
St. Johann
facebook
instagram
youtube